Greece
11.02.00, 24 years
11.02.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Natalia Nikolopoulou vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz - H2H matches
23.03.17 | 2nd round | Camila Giangreco Campiz | Natalia Nikolopoulou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Natalia Nikolopoulou form & Camila Giangreco Campiz form
Natalia Nikolopoulou - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Vanessa Ong | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Bojana Jovanovski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Federica Prati | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Daniella Silva | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Danai Petroula | 2-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Kiriaki Zarari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Tea Faber | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Tamara Tomic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mollie Crouch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Marta Paigina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Camila Giangreco Campiz - last matches
Colina - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Paulina Franco Martinessi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.18 1/4 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |