MATCH
08.03.17 | 1st round | Camilla Rosatello | Mallaurie Noel | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Amiens | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Camilla Rosatello | Mallaurie Noel | |
1st SERVE % | 49/94 (52%) | 72/117 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/49 (67%) | 42/72 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/45 (51%) | 23/45 (51%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/27 (19%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 52/117 (44%) | 38/94 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 108/211 (51%) | 103/211 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camilla Rosatello vs. Mallaurie Noel - H2H matches
08.03.17 | 1st round | Camilla Rosatello | Mallaurie Noel | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Amiens | Clay |
Camilla Rosatello form & Mallaurie Noel form
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details |