INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carson Branstine vs. Camilla Scala - H2H matches
09.10.18 | 1st round | Camilla Scala | Carson Branstine | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Carson Branstine form & Camilla Scala form
Carson Branstine - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-3, - Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Crawley | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Alyssa Ahn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Camilla Scala - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 0-4, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 0-3, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ginevra Aprea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.19 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | Francesca Jones - walk over | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |