INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camille Cheli vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf - H2H matches
20.08.12 | qual. | Camille Cheli | Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Enschede | Clay |
Camille Cheli form & Gabriela Van De Graaf form
Camille Cheli - last matches
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sandy Callios | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Margaux Orange | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Othilia Brodin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | Shaline-Doreen Pipa - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ann Sophie Hahn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Maud Vigne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Gabriela Van De Graaf - last matches
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Valentine Bacher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Bojana Markovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.16 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-3, Judith Van Kessel - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 3-1, Svetlana Iansitova - retired | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Anda Karanusic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kostic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Repina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details |