INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marcella Koek vs. Carmen Lopez-Rueda - H2H matches
01.11.10 | 2nd round | Carmen Lopez-Rueda | Marcella Koek | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Mallorca | Clay |
02.03.09 | 2nd round | Marcella Koek | Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 4-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | Giza | Clay |
Marcella Koek form & Carmen Lopez-Rueda form
Marcella Koek - last matches
Breda - Clay | ||||
25.06.12 q 1 | vs. Lenka Kuncikova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
18.07.11 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
18.07.11 2nd round | vs. Monika Tumova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
11.07.11 1st round | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Natalie Piquion | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.11 q 1 | vs. Wan-Ting Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.11 qual. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Campobasso - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 1st round | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Coloma - Clay | ||||
16.05.11 1st round | vs. Pilar Dominguez-Lopez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.11 1/4 | vs. Nina Zander | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.11 2nd round | vs. Patricia Fargas Osorio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.11 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.11 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-76, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.11 1/2 | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
02.05.11 1st round | vs. Tereza Jankovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.11 fin | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Zell Am - Clay | ||||
25.04.11 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.04.11 2nd round | vs. Iris Khanna | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.04.11 1st round | vs. Jana Orlova | 6-1, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Jessica Ginier | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
07.03.11 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.11 2nd round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Leimen - I. hard | ||||
14.02.11 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ain Elsokhna - Clay | ||||
29.11.10 1st round | vs. Eleni Konstantinidou | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
15.11.10 1st round | vs. Clelia Melena | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
01.11.10 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Carmen Lopez-Rueda - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 qual. | vs. Carlotta Sartori | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 2nd round | vs. Britt Geukens | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
Bron - I. hard | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Marina Olalla Abajo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Pauline Lollia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.14 q 1 | vs. Anais Van Cauter | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.14 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
27.01.14 q 2 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.01.14 1st round | vs. Nicole Clerico | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.14 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
20.01.14 q 1 | vs. Martina Caliari | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.14 q 2 | vs. Madison Westby | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.14 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fes - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Natasha Bredl | 4-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
Sant Jordi - Hard | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Barbara Luz | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Vinaroz - Clay | ||||
04.11.13 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Maria Del Prados Cid | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Maria Palhoto | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Julie Tringa | - Carmen Lopez-Rueda - walk over | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.09.13 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 0-4, - Carmen Lopez-Rueda - retired | match details | |
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Yasmine Ben Abdallah | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Farah Baklouti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.13 1/4 | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-1, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.13 1/2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Antonina Rafikova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Valladolid - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 6-75, 6-2, 1-6 | match details |