INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carmen Schultheiss vs. Antonia Schmidt - H2H matches
22.07.19 | q 1 | Carmen Schultheiss | Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Horb | Clay |
Carmen Schultheiss form & Antonia Schmidt form
Carmen Schultheiss - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 5-5, - Carmen Schultheiss - retired | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Noesjka Brink | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Las - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 0-4, - Carmen Schultheiss - retired | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Romana Tarajova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 7-65, Vivian Heisen - retired | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Antonia Schmidt - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 1-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |