INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carolin Daniels vs. Michaela Boev - H2H matches
08.04.13 | q 1 | Carolin Daniels | Michaela Boev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Pelham | Clay |
Carolin Daniels form & Michaela Boev form
Carolin Daniels - last matches
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
22.02.16 qual. | vs. Anna Zaja | 3-6, - Carolin Daniels - retired | match details | |
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.16 q 2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
25.01.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.16 qual. | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.01.16 q 2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
07.11.15 q 1 | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 q 2 | vs. Jiahui Chen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 qual. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Suzhou - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 2 | vs. Ao Gai | 6-4, 6-77, 7-64 | match details | |
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
11.10.15 q 2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.15 q 1 | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
26.09.15 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 2nd round | vs. Romina Oprandi | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Lenka Wienerova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.15 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Michaela Boev - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.18 1/4 | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 6-72, 6-76 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Afroditi Tzanopoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |