MATCH
03.05.10 | 1st round | Carolina Pillot | Elodie Rogge-Dietrich | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Edinburgh | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carolina Pillot vs. Elodie Rogge-Dietrich - H2H matches
03.05.10 | 1st round | Carolina Pillot | Elodie Rogge-Dietrich | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Edinburgh | Clay |
Carolina Pillot form & Elodie Rogge-Dietrich form
Carolina Pillot - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Eleonora Liga | 3-6, - Carolina Pillot - retired | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.17 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 1-6, - Carolina Pillot - retired | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Alessia Bianchi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Marianna Natali | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 2 | vs. Kristina N Smith | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.16 1st round | vs. Phillis Vanenburg | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.16 q 2 | vs. Frederikke Svarre | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.16 qual. | vs. Phillis Vanenburg | 6-0, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Tarragona - Clay | ||||
29.02.16 qual. | vs. Miriana Tona | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Sokiran | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.16 q 2 | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.02.16 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Roma - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Federica Spazzacampagna | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Viserba - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Elodie Rogge-Dietrich - last matches
Bangalore - Hard | ||||
06.12.10 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.10 1st round | vs. Katie O'Brien | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Manila - Hard | ||||
08.11.10 fin | vs. Yasmin Schnack | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.10 2nd round | vs. Katharina Negrin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.10 1/4 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.11.10 1/2 | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Manila - Hard | ||||
01.11.10 1st round | vs. Katharina Negrin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.10 2nd round | vs. Jessica Sabeshinskaja | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.10 1/4 | vs. Gally De Wael | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kuching - Hard | ||||
25.10.10 1/4 | vs. Rushmi Chakravarthi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.10 1/2 | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.10 2nd round | vs. Dinara Khalilova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Khon Kaen - Hard | ||||
18.10.10 2nd round | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Emma Flood | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.09.10 2nd round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.10 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Wahlstedt - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Majlena Pedersen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.10 2nd round | vs. Agata Baranska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/2 | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/4 | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Annika Beck | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zwevegem - Clay | ||||
12.07.10 1st round | vs. Marcella Koek | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
05.07.10 1st round | vs. Elizabeta Bauer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 2nd round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Monika Wejnert | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 2nd round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Iris Verboven | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
17.05.10 1st round | vs. Avgusta Tsybysheva | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Edinburgh - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Carolina Pillot | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |