INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Prarthana Thombare vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe - H2H matches
02.03.15 | 2nd round | Caroline Rohde-Moe | Prarthana Thombare | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Prarthana Thombare form & Caroline Rohde-Moe form
Prarthana Thombare - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Lara Smejkal | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Giorgie Jones | 5-7, 7-5, 1-0, Giorgie Jones - retired | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Clare - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Annie Donaldson | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
19.12.16 qual. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
19.12.16 q 1 | vs. Sheetal Shetty | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.16 q 1 | vs. Eetee Maheta | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Solapur - Hard | ||||
07.12.16 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
07.11.16 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
28.10.16 1/2 | vs. Mihika Yadav | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.16 1/4 | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.16 2nd round | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Prakriti Banwani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.16 1st round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.16 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Lisa Sabino | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Caroline Rohde-Moe - last matches
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Ojasvinee Singh | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Julia Jones | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Paulina Engback | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Brenda Njuki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Arezo Ghannadan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Ella Leivo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.15 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.15 1/2 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.15 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Karin Terami | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |