INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Catalina Pella vs. Mariaryeni Gutierrez - H2H matches
18.01.16 | qual. | Catalina Pella | Mariaryeni Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Guaruja | Hard |
16.11.15 | 1st round | Catalina Pella | Mariaryeni Gutierrez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Caracas | Hard |
Catalina Pella form & Mariaryeni Gutierrez form
Catalina Pella - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-62, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
14.07.19 fin | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.19 1/2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Micaela Ode | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
14.06.19 1/2 | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.19 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Clay | ||||
09.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Lauren Anzalotta Kynoch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.12.18 fin | vs. Lou Adler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.18 1/2 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.18 1/4 | vs. Julia Payola | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.12.18 fin | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.18 1/2 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.18 1/4 | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Mariaryeni Gutierrez - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, - Mariaryeni Gutierrez - retired | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Greta Borsoi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Nicholasville - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 qual. | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Pia Cuk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Zehra Lara Tekbas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-1, Daria Lodikova - retired | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Betina Tokac | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Malika Rose | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Giovanna Ferreira Caputo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Medellin - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 1st round | vs. Laura Sofia Rico Garcia | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Guaruja - Hard | ||||
18.01.16 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.01.16 q 1 | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.01.16 q 2 | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Caracas - Hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Caracas - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manzanillo - Hard | ||||
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |