INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tatiana Pieri vs. Catalina Pella - H2H matches
02.04.18 | q 2 | Catalina Pella | Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Tatiana Pieri form & Catalina Pella form
Tatiana Pieri - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-0, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Lea Ma | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rhea Verma | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | Katharina Hobgarski - walk over | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | - | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-5, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Catalina Pella - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-62, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
14.07.19 fin | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.19 1/2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Micaela Ode | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
14.06.19 1/2 | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.19 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Clay | ||||
09.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Lauren Anzalotta Kynoch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.12.18 fin | vs. Lou Adler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.18 1/2 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.18 1/4 | vs. Julia Payola | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.12.18 fin | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.18 1/2 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.18 1/4 | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |