MATCH
19.07.10 | 2nd round | Celine Ghesquiere | Cindy Chala | 4-6, 6-3, 4-1, - retired | Knokke | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Celine Ghesquiere vs. Cindy Chala - H2H matches
19.07.10 | 2nd round | Celine Ghesquiere | Cindy Chala | 4-6, 6-3, 4-1, Cindy Chala - retired | match details | Knokke | Clay |
Celine Ghesquiere form & Cindy Chala form
Celine Ghesquiere - last matches
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Julia Mikulski | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.15 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Westende - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-3, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Nina Zander | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 1/4 | vs. Sina Haas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.15 1/2 | vs. Olga Fridman | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.15 fin | vs. Sofie Oyen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
12.01.15 1/2 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.01.15 1/4 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Natalie Proese | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Fleurus - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Westende Middelkerke - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Jente Smit | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Eva Wacanno | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-72, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 2 | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Celine Schepers | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-76 | match details |
Cindy Chala - last matches
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Katelyn Stokes | - Cindy Chala - walk over | match details | |
Weston - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Marie Leduc | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
01.11.10 1st round | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 7-66, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.10 1st round | vs. Tessa Breve | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.10 2nd round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
19.07.10 2nd round | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 6-4, 3-6, 1-4, - Cindy Chala - retired | match details | |
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Victoire Mfoumouangana | 6-70, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Natalie Piquion | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
21.06.10 1st round | vs. Stephanie Vongsouthi | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
07.06.10 1st round | vs. Edina Gallovits | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
15.05.10 q 1 | vs. Naomi Cavaday | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Badalona - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.10 2nd round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.04.10 1st round | vs. Madalina Gojnea | 0-6, 0-1, - Cindy Chala - retired | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
12.04.10 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.10 fin | vs. Dijana Banovec | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.04.10 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.10 1st round | vs. Nina Zander | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.10 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hvar - Clay | ||||
05.04.10 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
05.04.10 2nd round | vs. Simona Dobra | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
15.03.10 1st round | vs. Federica Quercia | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
15.03.10 1/4 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.10 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.10 1st round | vs. Julia Mayr | 7-5, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
08.02.10 2nd round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-2, 2-0, Anne Schaefer - retired | match details | |
08.02.10 1st round | vs. Benedetta Davato | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |