INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chanelle Scheepers vs. Mana Ayukawa - H2H matches
20.09.13 | q 1 | Chanelle Scheepers | Mana Ayukawa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Tokyo | Hard |
Chanelle Scheepers form & Mana Ayukawa form
Chanelle Scheepers - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
07.04.15 2nd round | vs. Andrea Petkovic | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Marina Erakovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.15 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Kimiko Date | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
11.03.15 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
09.01.15 q 1 | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
05.01.15 1st round | vs. Barbora Strycova | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
26.09.14 q 1 | vs. Yifan Xu | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
20.09.14 q 1 | vs. Timea Bacsinszky | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.14 2nd round | vs. Agnieszka Radwanska | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
09.09.14 1st round | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.14 1st round | vs. Christina Mchale | 2-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Flavia Pennetta | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.14 qual. | vs. Timea Babos | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.14 q 1 | vs. Timea Bacsinszky | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
20.07.14 fin | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
19.07.14 1/2 | vs. Jana Cepelova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.14 1/4 | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.14 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Mariana Duque-Marino | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Gastein - Clay | ||||
11.07.14 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.14 2nd round | vs. Yvonne Meusburger | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.14 1st round | vs. Mariana Duque-Marino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
26.06.14 2nd round | vs. Serena Williams | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.14 1st round | vs. Christina Mchale | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
27.05.14 1st round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Mana Ayukawa - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Brandy Walker | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Gagnon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-73, 1-3, - Mana Ayukawa - retired | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Cembranos | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |