Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
04.10.94, 29 years
04.10.94, 29 years
Chang Liu vs. Xi-Wei Cai - H2H matches
25.08.14 | 1st round | Chang Liu | Xi-Wei Cai | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Yeongwol | Hard |
Chang Liu form & Xi-Wei Cai form
Chang Liu - last matches
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hondo | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-72, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 7-66, 3-0, Eudice Wong Chong - retired | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Jiaying He | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yuping Wang | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Xi-Wei Cai - last matches
Goyang - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Hyo Jung Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 q 1 | vs. Alexis Nelson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Amelia Island - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 q 2 | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Hyebin Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Zhaoxuan Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 q 2 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Aning - Clay | ||||
28.04.14 q 1 | vs. Yukun Zhang | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.14 q 2 | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 q 1 | vs. Wanyuanyun Jin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 qual. | vs. Xiao Xuan Guo | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.14 q 2 | vs. Zhi Yan Ye | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Hongrui Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.03.14 q 1 | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.14 qual. | vs. Hongrui Sun | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.14 q 2 | vs. Xiao Xuan Guo | 6-0, 6-73, 6-0 | match details | |
Quanzhou - Hard | ||||
03.03.14 q 1 | vs. Yukun Zhang | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Chun-Yan He | 7-61, 6-2 | match details |