INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sandra Jamrichova vs. Charlotte Roemer - H2H matches
28.03.16 | qual. | Charlotte Roemer | Sandra Jamrichova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Sandra Jamrichova form & Charlotte Roemer form
Sandra Jamrichova - last matches
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-4, - Sandra Jamrichova - retired | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Kruijer | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-63, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Stefanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
04.06.17 fin | vs. Milana Spremo | 6-1, 3-0, Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Simona Heinova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
11.05.17 1/4 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, Nadia Podoroska - retired | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 0-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.17 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 2-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details |
Charlotte Roemer - last matches
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
16.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.22 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Howard | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Aiche | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nadja Bay Christians | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.19 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |