INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ho Ching Wu vs. Chengyiyi Yuan - H2H matches
06.03.19 | 1st round | Chengyiyi Yuan | Ho Ching Wu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Nanchang | Clay |
Ho Ching Wu form & Chengyiyi Yuan form
Ho Ching Wu - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Riko Kikawada | 7-5, 4-3, Riko Kikawada - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yiming Dang | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Slama | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maya Joint | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Chengyiyi Yuan - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Welker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 2-6, 6-712 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |