INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chiara Scholl vs. Erin Clark - H2H matches
07.02.11 | q 1 | Chiara Scholl | Erin Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Rancho Mirage | Hard |
Chiara Scholl form & Erin Clark form
Chiara Scholl - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 2-1, - Chiara Scholl - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-1, - Chiara Scholl - retired | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stusek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Erin Clark - last matches
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Perper | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 1 | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.10.15 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 q 2 | vs. Felicity Maltby | 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.09.15 q 2 | vs. Stefana Andrei | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. Ashley Chang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Jenna Friedel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Catherine Leduc | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Aissa Muamba | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.15 q 2 | vs. Akari Inoue | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Gail Brodsky | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Yasmin Mansouri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Charlotte - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Hsiang-Wen Huang | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Abigail Desiatnikov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Maureen Drake | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Obregon - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Stephanie Luk | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Constanza Gorches | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leon - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Brandy Mina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 2 | vs. Lauren Albanese | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.14 q 1 | vs. Ayan Broomfield | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 q 1 | vs. Kate Turvy | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 q 1 | vs. Jana Boubelikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.14 q 2 | vs. Jade Lewis | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Amelia Island - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 q 1 | vs. Brittany Dubins | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rosarito - Hard | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Marjorie Ondeck | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Yolande Leacock | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Diana Monsalve | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |