Iana Tishchenko vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu

Iana Tishchenko vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu - Hammamet - compare

MATCH

Iana Tishchenko Chieh-Yu Hsu

MATCH STATS


Iana Tishchenko
Moldova
24.04.96, 22 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Taipei (CHN)
14.01.92, 26 years




514
58
193.004 $
Chieh-Yu Hsu
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Iana Tishchenko vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu - head to head matches

07.02.171st roundChieh-Yu HsuIana Tishchenko6-2, 6-0 match detailsTunisia Hammamet Clay

Iana Tishchenko - last matches

Egypt Sharm El - Hard
15.11.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna1-6, 0-2, - Iana Tishchenko - retiredlostmatch details
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Iulia Bianca Ilinca6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Victoria Kalaitzis3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Nadia Brunzlow6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Petia Arshinkova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Weronika Falkowska4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Zita Kovacs7-61, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea2-6, 0-2, - Iana Tishchenko - retiredlostmatch details
20.08.18
qual.
vs. Andreia Beberechi6-2, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
19.08.18
q 2
vs. Natalie Suk7-63, 6-74, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Maria Marfutina7-61, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Renata Ivandic6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Nikola Breckova4-6, 3-4, - Iana Tishchenko - retiredlostmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Jana Jablonovska0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Wiktoria Saska6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
10.06.18
qual.
vs. Joanna Zawadzka6-2, 2-6, 7-5 winmatch details
09.06.18
q 1
vs. Petra Kucerova6-3, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
25.03.18
q 2
vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.03.18
q 1
vs. Giuseppina Miccio6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
20.03.18
1st round
vs. Vivien Juhaszova3-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Gabriela Pantuckova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
12.03.18
q 2
vs. Patricia Boentgen6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain Getxo - Clay
03.07.17
q 1
vs. Helene Pellicano0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Guimaraes - Hard
14.06.17
1st round
vs. Ana Filipa Santos6-3, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Figueira Da - Hard
07.06.17
1st round
vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.06.17
qual.
vs. Tiffany William6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.06.17
q 2
vs. Ana Filipa Santos6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Montemor O - Hard
29.05.17
q 2
vs. Solomiya Rohovets6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
29.05.17
qual.
vs. Marina Bassols Ribera6-4, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Spain La Bisbal - Clay
15.05.17
q 2
vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz6-3, 0-6, 6-4 winmatch details

Chieh-Yu Hsu - last matches

India Pune - Hard
12.12.18
2nd round
vs. Katarzyna Piter6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
10.12.18
1st round
vs. Nika Kukharchuk7-62, 7-5 winmatch details
09.12.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Nefedova6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
08.12.18
q 1
vs. Yexin Ma6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
India Solapur - Hard
05.12.18
2nd round
vs. Katarzyna Piter4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.12.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
02.12.18
qual.
vs. Pia Cuk7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
01.12.18
q 1
vs. Maryna Chernyshova6-4, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
India Pune - Hard
25.11.18
qual.
vs. Miyabi Inoue6-1, 3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.11.18
q 1
vs. Ho Ching Wu6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
USA Norman - Hard
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Miharu Imanishi4-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
USA Lawrence - I. hard
08.11.18
1/4
vs. Ena Shibahara4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.11.18
2nd round
vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves6-2, 7-64 winmatch details
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Usue Maitane Arconada3-0, Usue Maitane Arconada - retiredwinmatch details
USA Tyler - Hard
29.10.18
q 2
vs. Dalma Galfi6-0, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
28.10.18
q 1
vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
USA Macon - Hard
21.10.18
q 1
vs. Anastasia Nefedova4-6, 7-63, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA Florence - Hard
15.10.18
q 2
vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
14.10.18
q 1
vs. Tiphanie Fiquet6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
USA Charleston - Clay
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Anna Danilina4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Amanda Rodgers6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Carolina M. Alves3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Zarycka2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Yuuki Tanaka6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Tatiana Pieri6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Joana Eidukonyte6-1, 6-73, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
10.09.18
qual.
vs. Susan Bandecchi3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
10.09.18
q 1
vs. Alessandra Crump6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
USA Fort Worth - Hard
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Maria Mateas5-7, 6-76 lostmatch details
Canada Granby - Hard
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez6-3, 4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
<