INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chin-Wei Chan vs. Masa Zec-Peskiric - H2H matches
25.02.08 | 1st round | Chin-Wei Chan | Masa Zec-Peskiric | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Fort Walton | Hard |
Chin-Wei Chan form & Masa Zec-Peskiric form
Chin-Wei Chan - last matches
Taipei - Hard | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Jessica Ho | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
22.05.18 qual. | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Min-Seo Jeong | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 q 2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Subin Park | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Eimi Friant | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Utaka Kishigami | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
01.01.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.17 qual. | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
26.12.17 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.12.17 qual. | vs. Hoi Ki Jenny Wong | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
23.12.17 q 1 | vs. Avril Look | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.10.17 1/2 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.17 1/4 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-76, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Ran Meng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Siqi Cao | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
15.09.17 1/2 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 1/4 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 2nd round | vs. Xiaoxi Zhao | Xiaoxi Zhao - walk over | match details | |
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Siqi Cao | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Masa Zec-Peskiric - last matches
Torun - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 q 1 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 q 1 | vs. Jan Abaza | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rodionova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 7-66, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.03.14 1/4 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1/4 | vs. Ines Ferrer-Suarez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/2 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-0, 2-0, Arianna Capogrosso - retired | match details | |
17.03.14 fin | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Lisa Bastianello | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.14 1/4 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Alexandria Stiteler | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
10.02.14 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.14 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.14 | vs. Shahar Peer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.14 Rubber 1 | vs. Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 qual. | vs. Raluca Olaru | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 q 2 | vs. Hana Mortagy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |