INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna-Giulia Remondina vs. Chiraz Bechri - H2H matches
13.04.17 | 2nd round | Chiraz Bechri | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Anna-Giulia Remondina form & Chiraz Bechri form
Anna-Giulia Remondina - last matches
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - retired | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Chiraz Bechri - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 1-2, - Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Grekul | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Francesca Covi | - Chiraz Bechri - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Komano | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Ronney | 5-7, - Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | - Chiraz Bechri - walk over | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-4, - Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Karine Marion Job | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-63, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 7-5, Sharrmadaa Baluu - retired | match details |