INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chloe Beck vs. Salome Devidze - H2H matches
03.10.18 | qual. | Salome Devidze | Chloe Beck | 5-7, 6-3, 3-0, Salome Devidze - retired | match details | Charleston | Clay |
26.06.17 | q 1 | Chloe Beck | Salome Devidze | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Auburn | Hard |
Chloe Beck form & Salome Devidze form
Chloe Beck - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Robin Anderson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ashley Lahey | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Fiona Crawley | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 q 1 | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dj Bennett | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carrie Beckman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Brengle | 1-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Salome Devidze - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Lexi Keberle | 6-2, 6-74, 10-8 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Rachel Janssen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Katrina Scott | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shreveport - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Alycia Parks | 1-6, 0-3, - Salome Devidze - retired | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Epiphany Turner | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Constance Branstine | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Kenya Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleah Marrow | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mary Closs | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Megan Mccray | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-65, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |