United Kingdom
15.02.02, 22 years
865 3
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.11.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chloe Compson vs. Anastasia Mironova - H2H matches
Chloe Compson form & Anastasia Mironova form
Chloe Compson - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Dublin - Carpet |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Montemor - Hard |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
13.04.19 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Cantanhede - Carpet |
16.10.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
17.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Palmanova - Clay |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Glasgow - I. hard |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Breda - Clay |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Madrid - Clay |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Akiko Okuda | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Michelle De Groot | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
Warsaw - Clay |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Anastasia Mironova - last matches
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruth Copas | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Batumi - Hard |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W15 Olomouc - Clay |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Moscow - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Lousada - I. hard |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Cantanhede - Carpet |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Batumi - Hard |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | | match details |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Marbella - Clay |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 6-2, 5-7 | | match details |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
El Espinar - Hard |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Palmanova - Clay |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Paloma Perez Bota | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Vinaros - Clay |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Lucia De La Puerta Uribe | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |