INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cindy Chala vs. Alexandra Damaschin - H2H matches
12.04.10 | 2nd round | Cindy Chala | Alexandra Damaschin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Cindy Chala form & Alexandra Damaschin form
Cindy Chala - last matches
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Katelyn Stokes | - | match details | |
Weston - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Marie Leduc | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
01.11.10 1st round | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 7-66, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.10 1st round | vs. Tessa Breve | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.10 2nd round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
19.07.10 2nd round | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 6-4, 3-6, 1-4, - Cindy Chala - retired | match details | |
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Victoire Mfoumouangana | 6-70, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Natalie Piquion | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
21.06.10 1st round | vs. Stephanie Vongsouthi | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
07.06.10 1st round | vs. Edina Gallovits | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
15.05.10 q 1 | vs. Naomi Cavaday | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Badalona - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.10 2nd round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.04.10 1st round | vs. Madalina Gojnea | 0-6, 0-1, - Cindy Chala - retired | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
12.04.10 fin | vs. Dijana Banovec | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.04.10 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.10 1st round | vs. Nina Zander | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.10 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.10 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hvar - Clay | ||||
05.04.10 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
05.04.10 2nd round | vs. Simona Dobra | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
15.03.10 1st round | vs. Federica Quercia | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
15.03.10 1/4 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.10 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.10 1st round | vs. Julia Mayr | 7-5, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
08.02.10 2nd round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-2, 2-0, Anne Schaefer - retired | match details | |
08.02.10 1st round | vs. Benedetta Davato | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Alexandra Damaschin - last matches
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 4-6, - Alexandra Damaschin - retired | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Torun - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ruxandra Schech | 2-6, 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Abbie Myers | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.19 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.19 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.19 1/4 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |