MATCH
06.02.12 | 2nd round | Claire Feuerstein | Jing-Jing Lu | 6-1, 2-6, 7-66 | Rancho Mirage | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Claire Feuerstein vs. Jing-Jing Lu - H2H matches
06.02.12 | 2nd round | Claire Feuerstein | Jing-Jing Lu | 6-1, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | Rancho Mirage | Hard |
02.03.09 | 1/4 | Claire Feuerstein | Jing-Jing Lu | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Lyon | I. hard |
Claire Feuerstein form & Jing-Jing Lu form
Claire Feuerstein - last matches
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.16 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
15.07.16 2nd round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 1st round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.16 qual. | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.16 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.16 q 1 | vs. Lisa Whybourn | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.16 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.16 q 1 | vs. Julia Boserup | 6-0, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.04.16 2nd round | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.16 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
28.03.16 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-77, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
06.03.16 fin | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.16 1/2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.16 1/4 | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.16 2nd round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.16 q 1 | vs. Cindy Castille | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.16 qual. | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
25.02.16 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Jing-Jing Lu - last matches
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ke Ren | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-5, - Jing-Jing Lu - retired | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-4, - Jing-Jing Lu - retired | match details | |
W25 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, - Jing-Jing Lu - retired | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-65, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-3, Jana Fett - retired | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details |