INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manon Peral vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer - H2H matches
20.02.19 | 1st round | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Manon Peral | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Manon Peral form & Claudia Hoste Ferrer form
Manon Peral - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Ines Nicault | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Linda Canteri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Thais Castiglioni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | - | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 1-0, Angelina Graovac - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 7-68, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 qual. | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amal Gati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Maja Issler | - | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Valentine Bacher | Valentine Bacher - walk over | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |