INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Silvia Njiric vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer - H2H matches
21.02.19 | 2nd round | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Silvia Njiric | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Silvia Njiric form & Claudia Hoste Ferrer form
Silvia Njiric - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 5-3 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-60, 4-2, Chiara Girelli - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |