MATCH
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Clothilde De Bernardi | Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Amiens | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Clothilde De Bernardi | Daniela Vismane | |
1st SERVE % | 55/78 (71%) | 54/65 (83%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/55 (55%) | 24/54 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/23 (35%) | 3/11 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 7/13 (54%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/65 (58%) | 40/78 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/143 (53%) | 67/143 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clothilde De Bernardi vs. Daniela Vismane - H2H matches
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Clothilde De Bernardi | Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Amiens | Clay |
Clothilde De Bernardi form & Daniela Vismane form
Clothilde De Bernardi - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Naomi Jackson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-4, - Clothilde De Bernardi - retired | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-1, Lou Brouleau - retired | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Carla Touly | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Daniela Vismane - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-1, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |