INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal vs. Clothilde De Bernardi - H2H matches
09.09.16 | 1/4 | Clothilde De Bernardi | Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal form & Clothilde De Bernardi form
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal - last matches
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gwalior - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Monica Robinson | 6-3, 6-70, 6-75 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
09.03.18 1/2 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.18 1st round | vs. Ganeshi Aniya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.02.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
18.12.17 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Indore - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 2nd round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Kumi So | 6-3, 1-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
07.10.17 2nd round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 3-6, 1-2, - Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal - retired | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Jiakang Li | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Thitirat Kanaphuet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.08.17 1/4 | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Clothilde De Bernardi - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Naomi Jackson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-4, - Clothilde De Bernardi - retired | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-1, Lou Brouleau - retired | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Carla Touly | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |