MATCH
11.03.19 | 1st round | Conny Perrin | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Guadalajara | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Conny Perrin | Varvara Lepchenko | |
1st SERVE % | 30/54 (56%) | 36/48 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 20/36 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 7/12 (58%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/48 (44%) | 15/54 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/102 (59%) | 42/102 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Varvara Lepchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Varvara Lepchenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Varvara Lepchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Varvara Lepchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Varvara Lepchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Conny Perrin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Varvara Lepchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Varvara Lepchenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Varvara Lepchenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Varvara Lepchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Conny Perrin vs. Varvara Lepchenko - H2H matches
11.03.19 | 1st round | Conny Perrin | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Guadalajara | Hard |
Conny Perrin form & Varvara Lepchenko form
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Varvara Lepchenko - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 0-2, - Varvara Lepchenko - retired | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Iva Jovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Shannon Lam | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Ionescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-72, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 7-66, 2-0, Whitney Osuigwe - retired | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Romina Ccuno | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Mattioli | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-2, 4-1, Louisa Chirico - retired | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Willson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kalli Minor | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 0-1, - Varvara Lepchenko - retired | match details |