Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
03.01.97, 27 years
11.300 $
03.01.97, 27 years
11.300 $
Constance Sibille vs. Camille Sireix - H2H matches
18.09.17 | q 1 | Constance Sibille | Camille Sireix | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | Saint Malo | Clay |
Constance Sibille form & Camille Sireix form
Constance Sibille - last matches
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-73, - Constance Sibille - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gina Veyder | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Indy De Vroome | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-74, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 5-3, Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Camille Sireix - last matches
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Brun | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.18 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |