Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
25.04.01, 22 years
25.04.01, 22 years
Sathwika Sama vs. Coralie Garrigues - H2H matches
24.10.18 | 1st round | Coralie Garrigues | Sathwika Sama | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Sathwika Sama form & Coralie Garrigues form
Sathwika Sama - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Shreya Tatavarthy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Adithi Are | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Clay | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.21 q 2 | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.21 qual. | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.12.21 q 1 | vs. Avishka Gupta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.21 qual. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.21 q 1 | vs. Ira Shah | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Solapur - Hard | ||||
10.12.21 1/4 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.12.21 2nd round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Coralie Garrigues - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 7-61, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Shereen Peterson-Paul | 3-6, 6-0, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Rita Atik | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-0, 2-0, Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Pastorino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 7-5, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |