INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kelly Versteeg vs. Corinna Dentoni - H2H matches
24.11.16 | 1/4 | Corinna Dentoni | Kelly Versteeg | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Solarino | Carpet |
Kelly Versteeg form & Corinna Dentoni form
Kelly Versteeg - last matches
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dainah Cameron | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 3-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dominique Karregat | 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Karla Kilic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 2 | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 1-4, - Kelly Versteeg - retired | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Valentina Abrile | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Amelie Intert | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
De Haan - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
07.12.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
24.11.16 1/4 | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Alessia Di Pietro | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
20.11.16 fin | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.16 1/2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.16 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Petra Krejsova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Corinna Dentoni - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Gabriella Price | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.22 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Miyu Kato | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Alicia Smith | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Deeksha Manju Prasad | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-73, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 4-6, 7-66, 10-8 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |