INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cristina Bucsa vs. Alice Bacquie - H2H matches
19.06.17 | qual. | Cristina Bucsa | Alice Bacquie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Montpellier | Clay |
23.02.15 | 1st round | Cristina Bucsa | Alice Bacquie | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Palmanova | Clay |
Cristina Bucsa form & Alice Bacquie form
Cristina Bucsa - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Linda Noskova | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Koike | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alice Bacquie - last matches
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Maud Vigne | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Bozinovic | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
15.12.16 1/4 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.16 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.10.16 1/4 | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.10.16 2nd round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.10.16 1/4 | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
30.09.16 2nd round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.08.16 2nd round | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.16 1st round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint Gervais - Clay | ||||
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Constance Sibille | 6-73, 0-6 | match details |