Belarus
05.03.93, 31 years
16.320 $
05.03.93, 31 years
16.320 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anna Orlik vs. Cristina Dinu - H2H matches
19.10.09 | fin | Cristina Dinu | Anna Orlik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Antalya Belek | Clay |
Anna Orlik form & Cristina Dinu form
Anna Orlik - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.10 2nd round | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 2-6, - Anna Orlik - retired | match details | |
11.10.10 1st round | vs. Nikol Hristova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.10.10 1st round | vs. Karin Morgosova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
01.03.10 1st round | vs. Iryna Bremond | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Acapulco - Clay | ||||
20.02.10 q 1 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 5-7, 7-68, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya Belek - Clay | ||||
19.10.09 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.09 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.09 1/2 | vs. Oksana Pavlova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.09 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.09 2nd round | vs. Nadezda Samoylo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya Belek - Clay | ||||
12.10.09 fin | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.09 1/2 | vs. Danielle Harmsen | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.10.09 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.09 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Kirillova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.09 1/4 | vs. Elena Kulikova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
08.09.09 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Capra | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.09 1st round | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tallinn - Hard | ||||
10.08.09 2nd round | vs. Emma Laine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.09 1/4 | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.09 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 5-7, 6-79 | match details | |
10.08.09 1/2 | vs. Anett Schutting | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.09 1st round | vs. Hayley Ericksen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.09 1/2 | vs. Emma Laine | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.09 2nd round | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.09 1/4 | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.09 1st round | vs. Alexandra Artamonova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
27.07.09 1/4 | vs. Saana Saarteinen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.09 1/2 | vs. Alize Lim | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.09 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vovk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.07.09 fin | vs. Sandra Roma | 7-62, 6-73, 4-6 | match details |
Cristina Dinu - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-0, Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | Maria Sara Popa - walk over | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-77, 6-4 | match details |