INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michaela Honcova vs. Cristina Dinu - H2H matches
28.08.18 | 1st round | Cristina Dinu | Michaela Honcova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Bagnatica | Clay |
11.04.18 | 1st round | Cristina Dinu | Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
14.12.15 | 2nd round | Cristina Dinu | Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Ankara | I. hard |
21.01.13 | 1st round | Michaela Honcova | Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
Michaela Honcova form & Cristina Dinu form
Michaela Honcova - last matches
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-63, 4-6, 0-3, - Michaela Honcova - retired | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Constance Sibille | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
08.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 qual. | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 3-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W80 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details |
Cristina Dinu - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-0, Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | Maria Sara Popa - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-77, 6-4 | match details |