Australia
13.09.02, 21 years
13.09.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
27.12.93, 30 years
27.12.93, 30 years
Cyan Sun vs. Jane Stewart - H2H matches
09.10.17 | q 1 | Cyan Sun | Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Cairns | Hard |
Cyan Sun form & Jane Stewart form
Cyan Sun - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 2 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - retired | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Jane Stewart - last matches
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Hailey Wilcox | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Tanasescu | - Jane Stewart - walk over | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Justine Pysson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. May Baranes | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sajur - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-3, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.05.18 qual. | vs. Diana Borodina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Afroditi Tzanopoulou | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Andjela Novcic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Arlena Day | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |