INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Da Hye Kim vs. Eunhye Lee - H2H matches
31.08.23 | 2nd round | Eunhye Lee | Da Hye Kim | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Yeongwol | Hard |
05.09.18 | 1st round | Eunhye Lee | Da Hye Kim | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Yeongwol | Hard |
30.08.18 | 2nd round | Da Hye Kim | Eunhye Lee | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Yeongwol | Hard |
06.05.18 | q 1 | Eunhye Lee | Da Hye Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Goyang | Hard |
Da Hye Kim form & Eunhye Lee form
Da Hye Kim - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Han Hyeongju | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Matea Roki | 1-0, Matea Roki - retired | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Junri Namigata | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Jaipet Anontaweesil | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Jiangxue Han | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Mariya Polishchuk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Amber Marshall | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. So-Ra Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |