Czech Republic
22.10.90, 33 years
22.10.90, 33 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Dagmar Dudlakova vs. Yukina Saigo - H2H matches
13.02.17 | q 1 | Dagmar Dudlakova | Yukina Saigo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | Manacor | Clay |
Dagmar Dudlakova form & Yukina Saigo form
Dagmar Dudlakova - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 0-1, - Dagmar Dudlakova - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-5, Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Muntean | - | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, - Dagmar Dudlakova - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Yukina Saigo - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanon Yamaguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Melania Delai | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-2, 6-75, 11-13 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ayane Tosaka | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-4, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teona Andova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 6-710 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |