MATCH
03.10.19 | 2nd round | Dalayna Hewitt | Fernanda Labrana | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Norman | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dalayna Hewitt | Fernanda Labrana | |
1st SERVE % | 28/51 (55%) | 30/50 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/28 (71%) | 15/30 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 9/20 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/50 (52%) | 17/51 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/101 (59%) | 41/101 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0 | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dalayna Hewitt vs. Fernanda Labrana - H2H matches
03.10.19 | 2nd round | Dalayna Hewitt | Fernanda Labrana | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Norman | Hard |
Dalayna Hewitt form & Fernanda Labrana form
Dalayna Hewitt - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Dalayna Hewitt - retired | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Odessa Eisch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 4-1, Dasha Plekhanova - retired | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 6-74, 2-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details |
Fernanda Labrana - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 3-0, Ana Candiotto - retired | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Patricia Cano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |