INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bojana Marinkovic vs. Dalila Spiteri - H2H matches
19.02.19 | 1st round | Dalila Spiteri | Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Bojana Marinkovic form & Dalila Spiteri form
Bojana Marinkovic - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Edda Mamedova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Summer Yardley | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Basak Akbas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-4, - Bojana Marinkovic - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 7-5, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alexia Lavinia Puiac | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 0-1, - Bojana Marinkovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Maria Garcia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Dalila Spiteri - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 0-2, - Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-77, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-67, 6-71, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ireni Lucia | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |