MATCH
18.07.19 | 2nd round | Dalma Galfi | Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-1, 6-3 | W25 Baja | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dalma Galfi | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
1st SERVE % | 21/38 (55%) | 30/59 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/21 (86%) | 16/30 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 9/29 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/59 (58%) | 12/38 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/97 (62%) | 37/97 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dalma Galfi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0 | ||
Dalma Galfi | 4-1 | |
5-1 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
6-1 |
2 | ||
Dalma Galfi | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dalma Galfi | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Dalma Galfi | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-3 | Mariam Dalakishvili | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Dalma Galfi | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
Dalma Galfi | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dalma Galfi vs. Mariam Dalakishvili - H2H matches
18.07.19 | 2nd round | Dalma Galfi | Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Baja | Clay |
Dalma Galfi form & Mariam Dalakishvili form
Dalma Galfi - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Errani | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-77, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Mariam Dalakishvili - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 0-4, - Mariam Dalakishvili - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 2-0, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Sara Donnini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |