INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dan Ni Wang vs. Chengyiyi Yuan - H2H matches
08.05.17 | qual. | Dan Ni Wang | Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Yuxi | Hard |
Dan Ni Wang form & Chengyiyi Yuan form
Dan Ni Wang - last matches
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Shreya Tatavarthy | 6-0, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Gwalior - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ananyaa Bhargava | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Jiayu Xu | 5-7, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
18.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jiahui Chen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jiatian Qi | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Ke Syuan Jhang | 6-3, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Junsai Wang | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hengyang - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Wanning Zhu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yi Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Wuhan - Hard | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.19 1/4 | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-62, 1-6, - Dan Ni Wang - retired | match details |
Chengyiyi Yuan - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Welker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 2-6, 6-712 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |