MATCH
01.05.18 | 1st round | Daniela Vismane | Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Balatonboglar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Daniela Vismane | Adrienn Nagy | |
1st SERVE % | 65/79 (82%) | 45/80 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/65 (52%) | 22/45 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 12/35 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 5/11 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/80 (58%) | 39/79 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 86/159 (54%) | 73/159 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Daniela Vismane | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Daniela Vismane | 1-2 | |
Daniela Vismane | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Daniela Vismane | 2-4 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Daniela Vismane | 2-5 | |
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-5 | Adrienn Nagy | |
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daniela Vismane | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Daniela Vismane | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daniela Vismane | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Daniela Vismane | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, A-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniela Vismane vs. Adrienn Nagy - H2H matches
01.05.18 | 1st round | Daniela Vismane | Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Balatonboglar | Clay |
Daniela Vismane form & Adrienn Nagy form
Daniela Vismane - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Adrienn Nagy - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 5-7, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stusek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, 6-70 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |