MATCH
24.02.18 | q 1 | Daniela Vismane | Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 2-1, - retired | Macon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Daniela Vismane | Flavie Brugnone | |
1st SERVE % | 16/31 (52%) | 8/30 (27%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/16 (88%) | 7/8 (88%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 6/22 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 17/30 (57%) | 10/31 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 38/61 (62%) | 23/61 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daniela Vismane | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Flavie Brugnone | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daniela Vismane | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Flavie Brugnone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daniela Vismane | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Flavie Brugnone | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-1 | Flavie Brugnone | |
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Flavie Brugnone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
0-1 | Flavie Brugnone | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daniela Vismane | 1-1 | |
Daniela Vismane | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniela Vismane vs. Flavie Brugnone - H2H matches
02.05.22 | q 1 | Daniela Vismane | Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W100 Wiesbaden | Clay |
24.02.18 | q 1 | Daniela Vismane | Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 2-1, Flavie Brugnone - retired | match details | Macon | I. hard |
Daniela Vismane form & Flavie Brugnone form
Daniela Vismane - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-1, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |
Flavie Brugnone - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-4, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Camille Moga | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cuesta Bret | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |