INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Danielle Harmsen vs. Alina Wessel - H2H matches
06.08.12 | qual. | Danielle Harmsen | Alina Wessel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Koksijde | Clay |
Danielle Harmsen form & Alina Wessel form
Danielle Harmsen - last matches
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.13 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Vorih | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.13 qual. | vs. Rosalie Willig | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
25.03.13 q 2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.13 q 1 | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 q 2 | vs. Anais Van Cauter | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.13 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.11.12 1/2 | vs. Ana Konjuh | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.12 1/4 | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.12 2nd round | vs. Sultan Gonen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.10.12 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.12 1/4 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.12 1/4 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Kyrylova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.12 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.12 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 qual. | vs. Carolina Pillot | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-1, 4-2, Justine Ozga - retired | match details | |
10.09.12 2nd round | vs. Raluca Olaru | 7-612, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.12 q 1 | vs. Antoaneta Tzarvulkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.12 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleroi - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 q 2 | vs. Aselya Arginbayeva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.08.12 qual. | vs. Doroteja Eric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 q 1 | vs. Virginie Ayassamy | 6-2, 4-1, Virginie Ayassamy - retired | match details |
Alina Wessel - last matches
Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 1st round | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Lisa Phillips | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Balducci | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Elyse Lavender | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Balducci | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 4-2, Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Phonexay Chitdara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Liza Lebedzeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Zara De Schutter | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Michaela Boev | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Livia Kraus | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
09.06.16 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.16 1st round | vs. Patrycja Polanska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-68, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.04.16 1st round | vs. Hanna Landener | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.04.16 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Soyeon Park | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Dana Kremer | 1-6, - Alina Wessel - retired | match details |