Danielle Harmsen vs. Oleksandra Piskun

Danielle Harmsen vs. Oleksandra Piskun - Alphen aan den Rijn - compare

MATCH

03.09.12q 1Danielle Harmsen Oleksandra Piskun 6-0, 6-1 Holland Alphen aan Clay

MATCH STATS

6-1

Danielle Harmsen
Holland
25.01.86, 32 years




873
16
72.194 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
05.03.92, 26 years




897
14
23.477 $
Oleksandra Piskun
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Danielle Harmsen vs. Oleksandra Piskun - head to head matches

03.09.12q 1Danielle HarmsenOleksandra Piskun6-0, 6-1 match detailsHolland Alphen aan Clay

Danielle Harmsen - last matches

Germany Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay
24.06.13
qual.
vs. Rosalie Willig7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
24.06.13
2nd round
vs. Sofia Shapatava3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.06.13
1st round
vs. Conny Perrin2-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
24.06.13
q 1
vs. Stefanie Vorih6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
France Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard
25.03.13
q 2
vs. Diana Marcinkevica2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
25.03.13
q 1
vs. Theo Gravouil6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
France Grenoble - I. hard
04.02.13
q 1
vs. Giulia Pairone4-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
04.02.13
q 2
vs. Anais Van Cauter0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
05.11.12
1st round
vs. Martina Di Giuseppe6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
05.11.12
2nd round
vs. Sultan Gonen6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
05.11.12
1/2
vs. Ana Konjuh6-2, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.11.12
1/4
vs. Cindy Burger6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
29.10.12
1/4
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.10.12
1st round
vs. Lisa-Maria Moser5-7, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
29.10.12
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Rudakova6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
22.10.12
1/4
vs. Olga Ianchuk6-1, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
22.10.12
2nd round
vs. Anastasiya Kyrylova6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
22.10.12
1st round
vs. Bernice Van De Velde6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
17.09.12
q 2
vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
17.09.12
qual.
vs. Nadiya Kolb7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
17.09.12
1st round
vs. Angelique Van Der Meet5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - Clay
10.09.12
qual.
vs. Carolina Pillot6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
10.09.12
2nd round
vs. Raluca Olaru7-612, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.09.12
1st round
vs. Justine Ozga6-1, 4-2, Justine Ozga - retiredwinmatch details
10.09.12
q 1
vs. Antoaneta Tzarvulkova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Holland Alphen aan - Clay
03.09.12
qual.
vs. Andrea Gamiz1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.09.12
q 1
vs. Oleksandra Piskun6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Belgium Charleroi - Clay
20.08.12
qual.
vs. Doroteja Eric3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
20.08.12
q 2
vs. Aselya Arginbayeva6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
06.08.12
q 1
vs. Virginie Ayassamy6-2, 4-1, Virginie Ayassamy - retiredwinmatch details

Oleksandra Piskun - last matches

Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Mihika Yadav4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Hard
30.04.18
qual.
vs. Tamara Curovic4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
18.04.18
1st round
vs. Jessica Ho0-5, - Oleksandra Piskun - retiredlostmatch details
Tunisia Tunis - Clay
07.04.18
q 1
vs. Catherine Chantraine1-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
22.03.18
2nd round
vs. Helene Scholsen6-3, 1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Yarden Akler7-5, 2-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Mathilde Armitano0-6, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Shaked Mahpud6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Ilana Tetruashvili6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - I. hard
25.02.18
q 1
vs. Anastasia Sukhotina6-4, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
12.02.18
qual.
vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.02.18
q 2
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
06.02.18
1st round
vs. Julia Stamatova3-6, 6-0, 6-74 lostmatch details
05.02.18
qual.
vs. Alia Lex6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
04.02.18
q 2
vs. Alesya Yakubovich6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
03.02.18
q 1
vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia3-6, 7-65, 6-1 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
05.12.17
1st round
vs. Joelle Kissell3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
29.11.17
1st round
vs. Anna Pribylova5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
23.11.17
2nd round
vs. Mana Ayukawa5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
22.11.17
1st round
vs. Delien Kleinhans6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Norway Oslo - I. hard
16.11.17
1/4
vs. Leonie Kung4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.11.17
2nd round
vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz6-1, 7-63 winmatch details
14.11.17
1st round
vs. Emma Mazzoni6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Nigeria Lagos - Hard
16.10.17
1st round
vs. Brenda Njuki3-6, 6-4, 6-711 lostmatch details
Nigeria Lagos - Hard
09.10.17
1st round
vs. Zoe Kruger0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Kiev - Clay
27.09.17
2nd round
vs. Olga Ianchuk4-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.09.17
1st round
vs. Elina Nepliy6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
18.09.17
1st round
vs. Nadiya Kolb1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova6-2, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
<