Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
13.10.01, 22 years
13.10.01, 22 years
Daria Frayman vs. Zara Brankovic - H2H matches
20.01.18 | 1st round | Daria Frayman | Zara Brankovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Daria Frayman form & Zara Brankovic form
Daria Frayman - last matches
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-1, Katarina Kuzmova - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Galdano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Werner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/2 | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Zara Brankovic - last matches
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Micic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Narker | 1-4, - Zara Brankovic - retired | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Darcy Parke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Nina Krecklenberg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah Mildren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Zedneiyar Martilly Meafua-Uren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, Valentina Ivanov - retired | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Rebecca Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Haet | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Taylah Lawless | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Abbie Myers | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 7-65, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natasha Camer-Pesci | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |