INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ukolova vs. Daria Kruzhkova - H2H matches
20.08.19 | 1st round | Anna Ukolova | Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Moscow | Clay |
20.09.17 | 2nd round | Daria Kruzhkova | Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Anna Ukolova form & Daria Kruzhkova form
Anna Ukolova - last matches
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-63, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Daria Kruzhkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 1-0, Nikol Mishieva - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | - Daria Kruzhkova - walk over | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-69, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 4-6, 0-2, - Daria Kruzhkova - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details |