MATCH
29.04.18 | q 2 | Daria Kruzhkova | Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-1 | Khimki | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Daria Kruzhkova | Valeriya Urzhumova | |
1st SERVE % | 27/47 (57%) | 40/62 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/27 (85%) | 19/40 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/20 (30%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/62 (58%) | 18/47 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/109 (60%) | 44/109 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Valeriya Urzhumova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Valeriya Urzhumova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Valeriya Urzhumova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Valeriya Urzhumova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Valeriya Urzhumova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Valeriya Urzhumova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Valeriya Urzhumova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Kruzhkova vs. Valeriya Urzhumova - H2H matches
29.04.18 | q 2 | Daria Kruzhkova | Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Khimki | I. hard |
Daria Kruzhkova form & Valeriya Urzhumova form
Daria Kruzhkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 1-0, Nikol Mishieva - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | - | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-69, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 4-6, 0-2, - Daria Kruzhkova - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details |
Valeriya Urzhumova - last matches
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 q 1 | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
13.07.19 1/2 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sultonova Nilufar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ilona Kremen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Kubanova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |