MATCH
28.05.19 | 1st round | Daria Kuczer | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-5, - retired | W15 Cancun | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Daria Kuczer | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
1st SERVE % | 27/37 (73%) | 34/44 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/27 (67%) | 17/34 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/44 (50%) | 15/37 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 44/81 (54%) | 37/81 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Kuczer | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Daria Kuczer | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Kuczer | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Kuczer | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Daria Kuczer | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Kuczer | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
Poland
26.02.99, 25 years
17.763 $
26.02.99, 25 years
17.763 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daria Kuczer vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher - H2H matches
28.05.19 | 1st round | Daria Kuczer | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-5, Emilie Lindh Gallagher - retired | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
Daria Kuczer form & Emilie Lindh Gallagher form
Daria Kuczer - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Varvara Panshina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ai Maruyama | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Annika Barth | 6-75, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tea Lukic | 3-6, 0-1, - Daria Kuczer - retired | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Krsteva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Diatlova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 4-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-79, 3-6 | match details |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |